Liste inscriptions

Inscriptions en ligne
Liste des événements

Evénements.

Nom Prénom Club Evénement
AIRAULT Jean Michel CMO MORANGIS T1 5 Quilles N1
AIRAULT Jean Michel CMO MORANGIS T1 9 Quilles N1
ALEXANDRE Michel CMO MORANGIS T1 3 Bandes R1
ALEXANDRE Michel CMO MORANGIS T1 5 Quilles N1
ALEXANDRE Michel CMO MORANGIS T1 9 Quilles N1
ALEXANDRE Michel CMO MORANGIS T1 3 Bandes R1
ANNE Eric BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T1 5 Quilles N1
ANNE Eric BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL Euroligue 5 Quilles
ARALDI Laurent BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T1 Cadre N3+R1
AVENEAU Jean Claude ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 9 Quilles N1
AVENEAU Jean Claude ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 5 Quilles N1
BAILLON Jean BILLARD CLUB STREPINIACOIS T1 3 Bandes R1
BAILLON Jean BILLARD CLUB STREPINIACOIS T1 Bande R2
BELINGARD Eric BILLARD CLUB STREPINIACOIS T1 3 Bandes R1
BELINGARD Eric BILLARD CLUB STREPINIACOIS T1 Bande R2
BELINGARD Eric BILLARD CLUB STREPINIACOIS T1 Libre R4
BERTRAND Patrick A.M.B. ARPAJON T1 3 Bandes R1
BOUZEMANE Kamel BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T1 Cadre N3+R1
BOUZEMANE Kamel BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T1 5 Quilles N1
BUCAILLE Lionel CMO MORANGIS T1 Cadre N3+R1
BUCAILLE Lionel CMO MORANGIS T1 3 Bandes N3
CARDINAL Denis ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 Libre R4
CARDINAL Denis ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 Bande R2
CARDINAL Denis ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 Bande R2
CARDINAL Denis ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 3 Bandes R2
CARLE Jean Paul ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 Bande R2
CARLE Jean Paul ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 Libre R4
CARON Maurice CMO MORANGIS T1 Bande R1
COULON Xavier ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES T1 Bande R2
COURVOISIER William ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES CDBE-COR3: Libre 14h30-17h30
COURVOISIER William ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES CDBE-COR1: Libre 14h30-17h30
D ARGOEUVES Michel A.M.B. ARPAJON CDBE-COR1: Libre 14h30-17h30
DANIAU Christian ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 5 Quilles N1
DESGROUAS Catherine BILLARD CLUB STREPINIACOIS T1 3 Bandes R2
DESGROUAS Catherine BILLARD CLUB STREPINIACOIS T1 5 Quilles N1
DESJOURS Philippe CMO MORANGIS T1 Bande R1
DEVILLEBICHOT Jean Claude A.M.B. ARPAJON T1 Libre R3
DEVILLEBICHOT Jean Claude A.M.B. ARPAJON T1 Bande R2
DEVILLEBICHOT Jean Claude A.M.B. ARPAJON T1 3 Bandes R1
DONG CONG Huynh ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES T1 Bande R1
DUPONT Pierre Luc CMO MORANGIS T1 3 Bandes N3
DUPONT Pierre Luc CMO MORANGIS T1 Libre R2
DUPONT Pierre Luc CMO MORANGIS T1 Bande R1
DUPONT Pierre Luc CMO MORANGIS T1 5 Quilles N1
DUVERNOY Christophe CMO MORANGIS T1 9 Quilles N1
FEVER Marc BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T1 5 Quilles N1
FRANTZ Benoit CMO MORANGIS T1 Libre R4
GAROIS Charles ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 5 Quilles N1
GAROIS Charles ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 9 Quilles N1
GAYRAUD Francoise ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES T1 Libre R4
GAYRAUD Francoise ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES Libre tous niveaux 14h30-17h30
GESLIN Christophe A.M.B. ARPAJON T1 3 Bandes R1
GESLIN Christophe A.M.B. ARPAJON T1 Bande R2
GIMENES Jean Manuel ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 3 Bandes N3
GOLDMANN Thierry ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 Libre R3
GOLDMANN Thierry ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 3 Bandes N3
GOLDMANN Thierry ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 9 Quilles N1
GOLDMANN Clement ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 9 Quilles N1
GOLDMANN Thierry ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 Bande R1
GOLDMANN Clement ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 9 Quilles N1
GOLDMANN Thierry ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 5 Quilles N1
GOLDMANN Clement ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 5 Quilles N1
GOLDMANN Thierry ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 Libre R3
GOLDMANN Thierry ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 9 Quilles N1
GOLDMANN Thierry ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 Bande R1
GOLDMANN Thierry ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 3 Bandes N3
GOLDMANN Thierry ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY Euroligue 5 Quilles
GONTHIER Arnaud CMO MORANGIS CDBE-COR3: Libre 14h30-17h30
GONTHIER Arnaud CMO MORANGIS CDBE-COR2: Libre 14h30-17h30
GONTHIER Arnaud CMO MORANGIS CDBE-COR1: Libre 14h30-17h30
GONTHIER Arnaud CMO MORANGIS T1 Libre R2
GONTHIER Arnaud CMO MORANGIS T1 Bande R1
GONTHIER Arnaud CMO MORANGIS T1 9 Quilles N1
GONTHIER Arnaud CMO MORANGIS T1 5 Quilles N1
GRIVE Jean Claude BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T1 9 Quilles N1
GRIVE Jean Claude BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T1 Bande R2
GRIVE Jean Claude BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T1 5 Quilles N1
GRIVE Jean Claude BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T1 Libre R4
HANSEL Gerard BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T1 Bande R1
HANSEL Gerard BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T1 Libre R2
HANSEL Gerard BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T1 3 Bandes R1
HELLEU Jerome BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T1 Libre R3
JOYEZ Patrick ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 Cadre N3+R1
JOYEZ Patrick ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 5 Quilles N1
LABLANCHE Gerard CMO MORANGIS T1 Libre R4
LABLANCHE Gerard CMO MORANGIS T1 9 Quilles N1
LABLANCHE Gerard CMO MORANGIS T1 5 Quilles N1
LABLANCHE Gerard CMO MORANGIS T1 9 Quilles N1
LAGRAVAIRE Olivier CMO MORANGIS T1 Libre R4
LE SAGE Jean BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T1 Bande N3
LE SAGE Jean BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T1 3 Bandes N3
LE SAGE Jean BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T1 Libre R1
LE SAGE Jean BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T1 Cadre N3+R1
LEBRUN Patrick CMO MORANGIS T1 Libre R4
LEBRUN Patrick CMO MORANGIS T1 5 Quilles N1
LEGRAND Franck ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES CDBE-COR1: Libre 14h30-17h30
LEVEQUE Thierry CMO MORANGIS T1 Libre R4
LLAMEDO Maximilien ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES T1 Cadre N3+R1
MAGNIN Gilles BILLARD CLUB STREPINIACOIS T1 3 Bandes R2
MAGNIN Gilles BILLARD CLUB STREPINIACOIS T1 Libre R4
MAGNIN Gilles BILLARD CLUB STREPINIACOIS T1 Bande R2
MAGNIN Gilles BILLARD CLUB STREPINIACOIS CDBE-COR2: Libre 14h30-17h30
MAGNIN Gilles BILLARD CLUB STREPINIACOIS CDBE-COR3: Libre 14h30-17h30
MAGNIN Gilles BILLARD CLUB STREPINIACOIS CDBE-COR1: Libre 14h30-17h30
MARCANDELLA Claude ASCEA GRAND RUE T1 5 Quilles N1
MARIETTE Luc CMO MORANGIS T1 Bande R2
MASCLAUX Alain ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 Libre R4
MELQUIOND Guillaume ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 Libre R4
MICHEL Louis ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 5 Quilles N1
MIRMAN Stephane CMO MORANGIS T1 3 Bandes N3
MIRMAN Stephane CMO MORANGIS T1 Bande R1
MIRMAN Stephane CMO MORANGIS T1 Libre R3
MOINDREAU Michel BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T1 Bande R2
MOREAU Jean Louis ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 Libre R3
MOREAU Jean Louis ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY Libre 14h30-17h30
MOREAU Jean Louis ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY Libre tous niveaux 14h30-17h30
MOREAU Jean Louis ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY CDBE-COR1: Libre 14h30-17h30
MOREAU Jean Louis ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 Bande R2
MOULAY Didier BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T1 Cadre N3+R1
NABOULET Michel BILLARD CLUB STREPINIACOIS T1 Libre R4
NABOULET Michel BILLARD CLUB STREPINIACOIS CDBE-COR3: Libre 14h30-17h30
NABOULET Michel BILLARD CLUB STREPINIACOIS CDBE-COR2: Libre 14h30-17h30
NABOULET Michel BILLARD CLUB STREPINIACOIS CDBE-COR1: Libre 14h30-17h30
NAGY Richard A.M.B. ARPAJON T1 Bande R1
NOE Anne Marie ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES T1 Bande R2
PEREZ Philippe ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES T1 Bande R2
PEREZ Philippe ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES T1 Libre R3
POT Jean Marie ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES T1 Libre R4
POTOCZNIAK Pierre ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES CDBE-COR3: Libre 14h30-17h30
POTOCZNIAK Pierre ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES CDBE-COR2: Libre 14h30-17h30
POTOCZNIAK Pierre ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES CDBE-COR1: Libre 14h30-17h30
POUCHET Bruno ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES T1 Cadre N3+R1
POUCHET Bruno ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES T1 Bande R1
POUGES Claude ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES T1 Libre R3
POUGES Claude ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES T1 Bande R2
POUGES Claude ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES Libre tous niveaux 14h30-17h30
POUGES Claude ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES Libre tous niveaux 14h30-17h30
POUGES Claude ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES T1 Libre R3
POUGES Claude ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES T1 Bande R2
POUGES Claude ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES Libre tous niveaux 14h30-17h30
RENARD Jean Pierre ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 5 Quilles N1
RENARD Jean Pierre ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 Libre R4
REVAULT Claudine CMO MORANGIS T1 Libre 4B
REVAULT Cyril CMO MORANGIS T1 3 Bandes N3
REVAULT Cyril CMO MORANGIS T1 Libre R2
REVAULT Cyril CMO MORANGIS T1 Bande R1
REVAULT Cyril CMO MORANGIS T1 9 Quilles N1
REVAULT Cyril CMO MORANGIS T1 Libre R2
REVAULT Cyril CMO MORANGIS T1 9 Quilles N1
REVAULT Cyril CMO MORANGIS T1 Bande R1
REVAULT Cyril CMO MORANGIS T1 3 Bandes N3
REVAULT Claudine CMO MORANGIS T1 Libre 4B
REVAULT Cyril CMO MORANGIS T1 5 Quilles N1
REVAULT Claudine CMO MORANGIS T1 Libre R4
ROUBY Jean Christophe BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T1 5 Quilles N1
ROUGETTE Alexandre CMO MORANGIS T1 3 Bandes R1
ROUGETTE Alexandre CMO MORANGIS T1 3 Bandes R1
TAIEB Alain CMO MORANGIS T1 5 Quilles N1
TAIEB Alain CMO MORANGIS T1 Bande R1
TAMODARANE Selva ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES T1 Cadre N3+R1
TAMODARANE Selva ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES T1 Bande R1
THENOT Max A.M.B. ARPAJON T1 3 Bandes R1
THENOT Max A.M.B. ARPAJON T1 Bande R2
THENOT Max A.M.B. ARPAJON T1 5 Quilles N1
THENOT Max A.M.B. ARPAJON T1 Libre R3
TRIFAULT Amand CMO MORANGIS T1 5 Quilles N1
TRIFAULT Amand CMO MORANGIS T1 9 Quilles N1
TRUFFAUT Gerald CMO MORANGIS T1 Bande R2
VERLEY Nicolas A.M.B. ARPAJON T1 Libre R2
VERLEY Nicolas A.M.B. ARPAJON T1 Bande R1
VERLEY Nicolas A.M.B. ARPAJON T1 Libre R2
VERLEY Nicolas A.M.B. ARPAJON T1 Bande R1
VIVENOT Bernard BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T1 5 Quilles N1
WEBER Thierry CMO MORANGIS T1 5 Quilles N1
WEBER Thierry CMO MORANGIS T1 Libre R2

134738