Liste inscriptions

Inscriptions en ligne
Liste des événements

Evénements.

Nom Prénom Club Evénement
AIRAULT Jean Michel CMO MORANGIS T1 5 Quilles N1
AIRAULT Jean Michel CMO MORANGIS Coupe 5 Quilles
AIRAULT Jean Michel CMO MORANGIS T1 5 Quilles N1
AIRAULT Jean Michel CMO MORANGIS T1 9 Quilles N1
AIRAULT Jean Michel CMO MORANGIS T2 5 Quilles N1
ALEXANDRE Michel CMO MORANGIS T1 3 Bandes R1
ALEXANDRE Michel CMO MORANGIS T1 5 Quilles N1
ALEXANDRE Michel CMO MORANGIS T1 9 Quilles N1
ALEXANDRE Michel CMO MORANGIS T1 3 Bandes R1
ALEXANDRE Michel CMO MORANGIS Coupe 5 Quilles
ALEXANDRE Michel CMO MORANGIS T1 9 Quilles N1
ALEXANDRE Michel CMO MORANGIS T1 5 Quilles N1
ALEXANDRE Michel CMO MORANGIS T1 3 Bandes R1
ALEXANDRE Michel CMO MORANGIS T1 9 Quilles N1
ALEXANDRE Michel CMO MORANGIS T2 5 Quilles N1
ALEXANDRE Michel CMO MORANGIS T2 3 Bandes R1
ALEXANDRE Michel CMO MORANGIS T2 9 Quilles N1
ANNE Eric BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T1 Libre R3
ANNE Eric BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T1 Bande R1
ANNE Eric BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T1 5 Quilles N1
ANNE Eric BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL Euroligue 5 Quilles
ANNE Eric BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T1 Libre R3
ANNE Eric BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T1 Bande R2
ANNE Eric BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T1 5 Quilles N1
AQUILON MEURINNE Mathis CMO MORANGIS T1 Libre 4B
ARALDI Laurent BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T1 Cadre N3+R1
ARALDI Laurent BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T1 Libre R1
ARALDI Laurent BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T1 Bande N3
ARALDI Laurent BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T1 9 Quilles N1
ARALDI Laurent BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T1 Libre R1
ARALDI Laurent BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T1 Bande R1
ARALDI Laurent BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T1 Cadre N3+R1
AUDRAN Lucas BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL Billard d’ARGENT
AVENEAU Jean Claude ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 9 Quilles N1
AVENEAU Jean Claude ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 5 Quilles N1
AVENEAU Jean Claude ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY Coupe 5 Quilles
AVENEAU Jean Claude ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY CDBE-MAS2: 5 Quilles 18h-21h
AVENEAU Jean Claude ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 5 Quilles N1
AVENEAU Jean Claude ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY 5 QUILLES – 14h-17h
BAILLON Jean BILLARD CLUB STREPINIACOIS T1 3 Bandes R1
BAILLON Jean BILLARD CLUB STREPINIACOIS T1 Bande R2
BALAY Gilles ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 Libre R4
BALAY Gilles ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 3 Bandes R2
BAYLE Marc ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY CDBE-COR1: Libre 14h30-17h30
BAZIRE Jean Philippe BILLARD CLUB STREPINIACOIS T1 Libre R4
BELINGARD Eric BILLARD CLUB STREPINIACOIS T1 3 Bandes R1
BELINGARD Eric BILLARD CLUB STREPINIACOIS T1 Bande R2
BELINGARD Eric BILLARD CLUB STREPINIACOIS T1 Libre R4
BELINGARD Eric BILLARD CLUB STREPINIACOIS T1 Bande R2
BELINGARD Eric BILLARD CLUB STREPINIACOIS T1 Libre R4
BELINGARD Eric BILLARD CLUB STREPINIACOIS T2 Libre R4
BELINGARD Eric BILLARD CLUB STREPINIACOIS T2 Bande R2
BELINGARD Eric BILLARD CLUB STREPINIACOIS T2 3 Bandes R1
BEN SALAH Nicole ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES CDBE-COR3: Libre 14h30-17h30
BEN SALAH Nicole ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES CDBE-COR2: Libre 14h30-17h30
BEN SALAH Nicole ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES CDBE-COR1: Libre 14h30-17h30
BEN SALAH Nicole ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES LIBRE -TOUS NIVEAUX – 15h-18h
BEN SALAH Nicole ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES LIBRE – TOUS NIVEAUX – 15h-18h
BERGERE Alexandra BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL Formation Feminines : 9h00
BERTRAND Patrick A.M.B. ARPAJON T1 3 Bandes R1
BERTRAND Patrick A.M.B. ARPAJON T1 3 Bandes R1
BERTRAND Patrick A.M.B. ARPAJON T2 3 Bandes R1
BONIN Patrick BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T1 Libre R3
BONIN Patrick BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T1 Bande R2
BOUZEMANE Kamel BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T1 Cadre N3+R1
BOUZEMANE Kamel BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T1 5 Quilles N1
BOUZEMANE Kamel BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T1 5 Quilles N1
BRIOIT Bernard ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 Libre R3
BRIOIT Bernard ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 Bande R2
BRIOIT Bernard ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 Bande R2
BUCAILLE Lionel CMO MORANGIS T1 Cadre N3+R1
BUCAILLE Lionel CMO MORANGIS T1 3 Bandes N3
BUCAILLE Lionel CMO MORANGIS CDBE-MOR2: Cadre N3 18h-20h
BUCAILLE Lionel CMO MORANGIS T1 3 Bandes N3
CARDINAL Denis ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 Libre R4
CARDINAL Denis ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 Bande R2
CARDINAL Denis ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 Bande R2
CARDINAL Denis ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 3 Bandes R2
CARLE Jean Paul ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 Bande R2
CARLE Jean Paul ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 Libre R4
CARLE Jean Paul ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY Coupe 5 Quilles
CARLE Jean Paul ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY CDBE-MOR3: 5 Quilles 15h-18h
CARLE Jean Paul ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY CDBE-MOR1: 5 Quilles 15h-18h
CARLE Jean Paul ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY CDBE-MAS2: 5 Quilles 18h-21h
CARLE Jean Paul ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY CDBE-MAS1: 5 Quilles 18h-21h
CARLE Jean Paul ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 9 Quilles N1
CARLE Jean Paul ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 5 Quilles N1
CARLE Jean Paul ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY LIBRE -TOUS NIVEAUX – 15h-18h
CARLE Jean Paul ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY 5 QUILLES – 14h-17h
CARLE Jean Paul ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 Bande R2
CARON Maurice CMO MORANGIS CDBE-MOR2: Cadre N3 18h-20h
CARON Maurice CMO MORANGIS T1 Libre R1
CARON Maurice CMO MORANGIS T1 3 Bandes N3
CARON Maurice CMO MORANGIS T1 Bande R1
CARON Maurice CMO MORANGIS T1 Cadre N3+R1
CARON Maurice CMO MORANGIS T1 3 Bandes N3
CARON Maurice CMO MORANGIS T2 Cadre N3+R1
CARON Maurice CMO MORANGIS T2 Libre R1
CASALE Alberto BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T1 5 Quilles N1
CASALE Alberto BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T1 9 Quilles N1
CASALE Alberto BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T2 5 Quilles N1
CASTAINGS Jean Louis CMO MORANGIS T1 Libre R1
CASTAINGS Jean Louis CMO MORANGIS T1 Libre R1
CATHELIN Constantin ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES CDBE-JEUNES: -21 ans 9h30-17h
CHAMPAGNE Jean Pierre CMO MORANGIS T1 3 Bandes R1
CHASTAN Georges A.M.B. ARPAJON T1 3 Bandes N3
CHASTAN Georges A.M.B. ARPAJON T1 Bande R1
CHASTAN Georges A.M.B. ARPAJON T1 Libre R2
CHASTAN Georges A.M.B. ARPAJON T1 3 Bandes N3
COIGNARD Emmanuel CMO MORANGIS T1 Libre R3
COIGNARD Emmanuel CMO MORANGIS T1 Bande R2
CONSOLINI Celine ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY CDBE-MAS2: 5 Quilles 18h-21h
COULON Xavier ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES T1 Bande R2
COULON Xavier ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES LIBRE -TOUS NIVEAUX – 15h-18h
COULON Xavier ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES T1 Libre R4
COULON Xavier ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES T1 Bande R2
COULON Xavier ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES T2 Libre R4
COULON Xavier ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES T2 Bande R2
COURVOISIER William ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES CDBE-COR3: Libre 14h30-17h30
COURVOISIER William ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES CDBE-COR1: Libre 14h30-17h30
CRINON Xavier CMO MORANGIS T1 Bande R1
CRINON Xavier CMO MORANGIS T1 Libre R2
D ARGOEUVES Michel A.M.B. ARPAJON SNOOKER : 13h30-16h30
D ARGOEUVES Michel A.M.B. ARPAJON CDBE-COR1: Libre 14h30-17h30
DANIAU Christian ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 5 Quilles N1
DANIAU Christian ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 3 Bandes N3
DANIAU Christian ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 Bande R1
DANIAU Christian ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 5 Quilles N1
DELOBEL Jean Paul BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T1 Bande R1
DELOBEL Jean Paul BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T1 Bande R1
DELOBEL Jean Paul BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T1 Libre R2
DERHI Claude ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 Libre R2
DERHI Claude ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 Bande R1
DESGROUAS Catherine BILLARD CLUB STREPINIACOIS CDBE-MOR3: 5 Quilles 15h-18h
DESGROUAS Catherine BILLARD CLUB STREPINIACOIS Coupe 5 Quilles
DESGROUAS Catherine BILLARD CLUB STREPINIACOIS Formation Feminines : 9h00
DESGROUAS Catherine BILLARD CLUB STREPINIACOIS T1 3 Bandes R2
DESGROUAS Catherine BILLARD CLUB STREPINIACOIS T1 5 Quilles N1
DESGROUAS Catherine BILLARD CLUB STREPINIACOIS T1 5 Quilles N1
DESGROUAS Catherine BILLARD CLUB STREPINIACOIS T1 3 Bandes R2
DESGROUAS Catherine BILLARD CLUB STREPINIACOIS 5 QUILLES – 14h-17h
DESJOURS Philippe CMO MORANGIS T1 Libre R2
DESJOURS Philippe CMO MORANGIS T1 Bande R1
DESJOURS Philippe CMO MORANGIS T1 Libre R3
DESJOURS Philippe CMO MORANGIS T1 Bande R1
DEVILLEBICHOT Jean Claude A.M.B. ARPAJON T1 Libre R3
DEVILLEBICHOT Jean Claude A.M.B. ARPAJON T1 Bande R2
DEVILLEBICHOT Jean Claude A.M.B. ARPAJON T1 3 Bandes R1
DEVILLEBICHOT Jean Claude A.M.B. ARPAJON T1 Libre R3
DEVILLEBICHOT Jean Claude A.M.B. ARPAJON T1 Bande R1
DEVILLEBICHOT Jean Claude A.M.B. ARPAJON T1 3 Bandes R1
DINH Quang Vinh ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T2 Libre R3
DINH Quang Vinh ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 3 Bandes R2
DINH Quang Vinh ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 Libre R3
DINH Quang Vinh ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 Bande R2
DINH Quang Vinh ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T2 Bande R2
DINH Quang Vinh ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T2 3 Bandes R2
DINH Quang Vinh ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 Libre R3
DONG CONG Huynh ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES T1 Libre R1
DONG CONG Huynh ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES T1 Bande R1
DONG CONG Huynh ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES T1 Cadre N3+R1
DONG CONG Huynh ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES T2 Bande R1
DONG CONG Huynh ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES T2 Libre R1
DOS REIS AROUJO Pedro CMO MORANGIS T1 Libre 4B
DOS REIS AROUJO Pedro CMO MORANGIS T1 Libre R4
DOS REIS AROUJO Pedro CMO MORANGIS T1 Libre 4 Billes
DUPONT Pierre Luc CMO MORANGIS T1 3 Bandes N3
DUPONT Pierre Luc CMO MORANGIS T1 Libre R2
DUPONT Pierre Luc CMO MORANGIS T1 Bande R1
DUPONT Pierre Luc CMO MORANGIS T1 5 Quilles N1
DUPONT Pierre Luc CMO MORANGIS Coupe 5 Quilles
DUPONT Pierre Luc CMO MORANGIS T1 Bande R1
DUPONT Pierre Luc CMO MORANGIS T1 Libre R2
DUPONT Pierre Luc CMO MORANGIS T1 3 Bandes R1
DUPONT Pierre Luc CMO MORANGIS T1 5 Quilles N1
DUPONT Pierre Luc CMO MORANGIS T1 9 Quilles N1
DUVERNOY Christophe CMO MORANGIS Coupe 5 Quilles
DUVERNOY Christophe CMO MORANGIS T1 9 Quilles N1
DUVERNOY Christophe CMO MORANGIS T1 9 Quilles N1
FAURE Catherine ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES CDBE-COR3: Libre 14h30-17h30
FAURE Catherine ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES CDBE-COR2: Libre 14h30-17h30
FAYT Bernard CMO MORANGIS T1 Libre R3
FEVER Marc BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T1 5 Quilles N1
FEVER Marc BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T1 3 Bandes N3
FOUQUET Emmanuel ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 Libre R4
FRANDEBOEUF Dorian CMO MORANGIS T1 Libre 4B
FRANDEBOEUF Dorian CMO MORANGIS T1 Libre R4
FRANDEBOEUF Dorian CMO MORANGIS T1 Libre 4 Billes
FRANTZ Benoit CMO MORANGIS T1 Libre R4
FRANTZ Eden CMO MORANGIS CDBE-MOR3: 5 Quilles 15h-18h
FRANTZ Eden CMO MORANGIS CDBE-MOR1: 5 Quilles 15h-18h
FRANTZ Benoit CMO MORANGIS Formation Feminines : 9h00
FRANTZ Eden CMO MORANGIS T1 Libre 4B
FRANTZ Benoit CMO MORANGIS T1 Bande R2
FRANTZ Eden CMO MORANGIS T1 Libre R4
FRANTZ Benoit CMO MORANGIS T1 Libre R4
FRANTZ Eden CMO MORANGIS T1 Libre 4 Billes
FRAYSSE Didier CMO MORANGIS T1 Libre R4
FULGA Yan CMO MORANGIS T1 Libre 4 Billes
GAROIS Charles ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 5 Quilles N1
GAROIS Charles ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY Coupe 5 Quilles
GAROIS Charles ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY CDBE-MOR1: 5 Quilles 15h-18h
GAROIS Charles ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY CDBE-MAS2: 5 Quilles 18h-21h
GAROIS Charles ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY CDBE-MAS1: 5 Quilles 18h-21h
GAROIS Charles ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 9 Quilles N1
GAROIS Charles ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 5 Quilles N1
GAROIS Charles ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 9 Quilles N1
GAROIS Charles ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY 5 QUILLES – 14h-17h
GAYON Didier BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T1 Cadre N3+R1
GAYON Didier BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T2 Cadre N3+R1
GAYRAUD Francoise ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES T1 Libre R4
GAYRAUD Francoise ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES Libre tous niveaux 14h30-17h30
GAYRAUD Francoise ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES CDBE-COR3: Libre 14h30-17h30
GAYRAUD Francoise ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES CDBE-COR2: Libre 14h30-17h30
GESLIN Christophe A.M.B. ARPAJON T1 Libre R3
GESLIN Christophe A.M.B. ARPAJON T1 3 Bandes R1
GESLIN Christophe A.M.B. ARPAJON T1 Bande R2
GESLIN Christophe A.M.B. ARPAJON T1 Libre R3
GESLIN Christophe A.M.B. ARPAJON T1 3 Bandes R1
GESLIN Christophe A.M.B. ARPAJON T1 Bande R2
GIMENES Jean Manuel ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 3 Bandes N3
GIMENES Jean Manuel ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 3 Bandes N3
GOLDMANN Thierry ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 Libre R3
GOLDMANN Thierry ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 3 Bandes N3
GOLDMANN Thierry ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 9 Quilles N1
GOLDMANN Clement ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 9 Quilles N1
GOLDMANN Thierry ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 Bande R1
GOLDMANN Clement ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 9 Quilles N1
GOLDMANN Thierry ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 5 Quilles N1
GOLDMANN Clement ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 5 Quilles N1
GOLDMANN Thierry ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 Libre R3
GOLDMANN Thierry ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 9 Quilles N1
GOLDMANN Thierry ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 Bande R1
GOLDMANN Thierry ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 3 Bandes N3
GOLDMANN Thierry ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY Coupe 5 Quilles
GOLDMANN Clement ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY CDBE-MAS2: 5 Quilles 18h-21h
GOLDMANN Thierry ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY CDBE-MAS2: 5 Quilles 18h-21h
GOLDMANN Clement ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY CDBE-MAS1: 5 Quilles 18h-21h
GOLDMANN Thierry ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY Euroligue 5 Quilles
GOLDMANN Thierry ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 Bande N3
GOLDMANN Thierry ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 5 Quilles N1
GOLDMANN Thierry ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 3 Bandes R1
GOLDMANN Thierry ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 Libre R3
GOLDMANN Thierry ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 9 Quilles N1
GONTHIER Arnaud CMO MORANGIS Coupe 5 Quilles
GONTHIER Arnaud CMO MORANGIS CDBE-MOR1: 5 Quilles 15h-18h
GONTHIER Arnaud CMO MORANGIS CDBE-COR3: Libre 14h30-17h30
GONTHIER Arnaud CMO MORANGIS CDBE-COR2: Libre 14h30-17h30
GONTHIER Arnaud CMO MORANGIS CDBE-COR1: Libre 14h30-17h30
GONTHIER Arnaud CMO MORANGIS T1 Libre R2
GONTHIER Arnaud CMO MORANGIS T1 Bande R1
GONTHIER Arnaud CMO MORANGIS T1 9 Quilles N1
GONTHIER Arnaud CMO MORANGIS T1 5 Quilles N1
GONTHIER Arnaud CMO MORANGIS T1 Bande R1
GONTHIER Arnaud CMO MORANGIS T1 5 Quilles N1
GONTHIER Arnaud CMO MORANGIS T1 Cadre N3+R1
GONTHIER Arnaud CMO MORANGIS LIBRE -TOUS NIVEAUX – 15h-18h
GRENINGER Patrick CMO MORANGIS T1 3 Bandes N3
GRENINGER Patrick CMO MORANGIS T1 3 Bandes N3
GRIVE Jean Claude BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T1 Bande R2
GRIVE Jean Claude BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T1 5 Quilles N1
GRIVE Jean Claude BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T1 Libre R4
GRIVE Jean Claude BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T1 Bande R2
GRIVE Jean Claude BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T1 Libre R4
GRIVE Jean Claude BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T2 Libre R4
GRIVE Jean Claude BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T2 Bande R2
GUERIN Xavier BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T1 Bande N3
GUERIN Xavier BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T1 3 Bandes N3
GUERIN Xavier BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T1 9 Quilles N1
GUILBON Michel CMO MORANGIS T1 Bande R2
HANSEL Gerard BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T1 Bande R1
HANSEL Gerard BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T1 Libre R2
HANSEL Gerard BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T1 3 Bandes R1
HANSEL Gerard BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T1 Bande R1
HANSEL Gerard BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T1 Libre R2
HANSEL Gerard BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T1 3 Bandes N3
HELLEU Jerome BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T1 Libre R3
HELLEU Jerome BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T1 Libre R2
HUAULT Marc BILLARD CLUB STREPINIACOIS Billard d’ARGENT
JOREAU Daniele BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL Formation Feminines : 9h00
JOYEZ Patrick ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 Cadre N3+R1
JOYEZ Patrick ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 5 Quilles N1
JOYEZ Patrick ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY Coupe 5 Quilles
JOYEZ Patrick ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 Libre R1
JOYEZ Patrick ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 3 Bandes N3
JOYEZ Patrick ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 Bande N3
LABLANCHE Gerard CMO MORANGIS T1 Libre R4
LABLANCHE Gerard CMO MORANGIS T1 9 Quilles N1
LABLANCHE Gerard CMO MORANGIS T1 5 Quilles N1
LABLANCHE Gerard CMO MORANGIS Coupe 5 Quilles
LABLANCHE Gerard CMO MORANGIS T1 9 Quilles N1
LABLANCHE Gerard CMO MORANGIS T1 Libre R4
LABLANCHE Gerard CMO MORANGIS T1 5 Quilles N1
LAGRAVAIRE Olivier CMO MORANGIS T1 Libre R4
LAGRAVAIRE Olivier CMO MORANGIS T1 Bande R2
LAGRAVERE Olivier CMO MORANGIS T1 Libre 4 Billes
LAGRAVERE Olivier CMO MORANGIS T1 Libre R4
LANVIN Lionel CMO MORANGIS CDBE-MOR2: Cadre N3 18h-20h
LANVIN Lionel CMO MORANGIS T1 Libre N3
LANVIN Lionel CMO MORANGIS T1 Libre N3
LANVIN Lionel CMO MORANGIS T1 3 Bandes N3
LANVIN Lionel CMO MORANGIS T1 Cadre N3+R1
LANVIN Lionel CMO MORANGIS T2 Libre N3
LANVIN Lionel CMO MORANGIS T2 Cadre N3+R1
LE COAT Thomas CMO MORANGIS Coupe 5 Quilles
LE COAT Thomas CMO MORANGIS T1 5 Quilles N1
LE SAGE Jean BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T1 Bande N3
LE SAGE Jean BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T1 3 Bandes N3
LE SAGE Jean BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T1 Libre R1
LE SAGE Jean BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T1 Cadre N3+R1
LE SAGE Jean BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T1 Libre R1
LE SAGE Jean BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T1 Bande N3
LE SAGE Jean BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T1 3 Bandes N3
LE SAGE Jean BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T1 Cadre N3+R1
LE SAGE Jean BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T2 Cadre N3+R1
LE SAGE Jean BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T2 Libre R1
LE SAGE Jean BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T2 3 Bandes N3
LEBRUN Patrick CMO MORANGIS T1 Libre R4
LEBRUN Patrick CMO MORANGIS T1 5 Quilles N1
LEBRUN Patrick CMO MORANGIS Coupe 5 Quilles
LEBRUN Patrick CMO MORANGIS T1 3 Bandes R1
LEBRUN Patrick CMO MORANGIS SNOOKER : 13h30-16h30
LEBRUN Patrick CMO MORANGIS T1 Bande R2
LEBRUN Patrick CMO MORANGIS T1 Libre R3
LEBRUN Patrick CMO MORANGIS T1 3 Bandes R1
LEBRUN Patrick CMO MORANGIS T1 Bande R2
LEBRUN Patrick CMO MORANGIS T1 5 Quilles N1
LEGRAND Franck ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES CDBE-COR3: Libre 14h30-17h30
LEGRAND Franck ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES CDBE-COR2: Libre 14h30-17h30
LEGRAND Franck ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES CDBE-COR1: Libre 14h30-17h30
LEGRAND Franck ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES T1 3 Bandes R2
LEGRAND Franck ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES T2 3 Bandes R1
LEGRAND Franck ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES T1 9 Quilles N1
LERICHE Nicole BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL Formation Feminines : 9h00
LEVEQUE Thierry CMO MORANGIS T1 Libre R4
LEVEQUE Thierry CMO MORANGIS T1 Bande R2
LIOTARD Gilles CMO MORANGIS T1 Libre R4
LLAMEDO Maximilien ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES T1 3 Bandes N3
LLAMEDO Maximilien ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES T1 Bande N3
LLAMEDO Maximilien ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES T1 Cadre N3+R1
LOUIS Marcel ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES CDBE-COR3: Libre 14h30-17h30
LOUIS Marcel ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES CDBE-COR2: Libre 14h30-17h30
MAGNIN Gilles BILLARD CLUB STREPINIACOIS T1 3 Bandes R2
MAGNIN Gilles BILLARD CLUB STREPINIACOIS T1 Libre R4
MAGNIN Gilles BILLARD CLUB STREPINIACOIS T1 Bande R2
MAGNIN Gilles BILLARD CLUB STREPINIACOIS CDBE-COR2: Libre 14h30-17h30
MAGNIN Gilles BILLARD CLUB STREPINIACOIS CDBE-COR3: Libre 14h30-17h30
MAGNIN Gilles BILLARD CLUB STREPINIACOIS CDBE-COR1: Libre 14h30-17h30
MAGNIN Gilles BILLARD CLUB STREPINIACOIS T1 Bande R2
MAGNIN Gilles BILLARD CLUB STREPINIACOIS T1 Libre R4
MAGNIN Gilles BILLARD CLUB STREPINIACOIS T2 Libre R4
MARCANDELLA Claude ASCEA GRAND RUE T1 Libre R3
MARCANDELLA Claude ASCEA GRAND RUE T1 Bande R1
MARCANDELLA Claude ASCEA GRAND RUE T1 3 Bandes R1
MARCANDELLA Claude ASCEA GRAND RUE T1 5 Quilles N1
MARCANDELLA Claude ASCEA GRAND RUE T1 Libre R3
MARCANDELLA Claude ASCEA GRAND RUE T1 5 Quilles N1
MARCANDELLA Claude ASCEA GRAND RUE T1 3 Bandes R1
MARIETTE Luc CMO MORANGIS T1 Libre R3
MARIETTE Luc CMO MORANGIS T1 3 Bandes R2
MARIETTE Luc CMO MORANGIS T1 Bande R2
MARIETTE Luc CMO MORANGIS T1 Libre R3
MARIETTE Luc CMO MORANGIS T1 3 Bandes R2
MASCLAUX Alain ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 Libre R4
MASCLAUX Alain ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY Coupe 5 Quilles
MASCLAUX Alain ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY CDBE-MOR3: 5 Quilles 15h-18h
MASCLAUX Alain ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY CDBE-MOR1: 5 Quilles 15h-18h
MASCLAUX Alain ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY CDBE-MAS2: 5 Quilles 18h-21h
MASCLAUX Alain ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY CDBE-MAS1: 5 Quilles 18h-21h
MASCLAUX Alain ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 Libre R4
MASCLAUX Alain ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 Bande R2
MELQUIOND Guillaume ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 Libre R4
MELQUIOND Guillaume ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 Libre R4
MERCHEZ Andre A.M.B. ARPAJON T1 5 Quilles N1
MESTRE Pierre ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY CDBE-MAS2: 5 Quilles 18h-21h
MESTRE Pierre ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY CDBE-MAS1: 5 Quilles 18h-21h
MICHEL Louis ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 5 Quilles N1
MIRLAUD Maurice BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T1 3 Bandes R1
MIRLAUD Maurice BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T1 3 Bandes R1
MIRMAN Stephane CMO MORANGIS T1 3 Bandes N3
MIRMAN Stephane CMO MORANGIS T1 Bande R1
MIRMAN Stephane CMO MORANGIS Coupe 5 Quilles
MIRMAN Stephane CMO MORANGIS T1 Libre R3
MIRMAN Stephane CMO MORANGIS T1 Bande R1
MIRMAN Stephane CMO MORANGIS T1 Libre R2
MIRMAN Stephane CMO MORANGIS T1 3 Bandes N3
MOINDREAU Michel BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T1 Bande R2
MOINDREAU Michel BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T1 Libre R3
MOINDREAU Michel BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T1 Libre R3
MOINDREAU Michel BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T1 Bande R2
MOREAU Jean Louis ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY CDBE-MAS1: 5 Quilles 18h-21h
MOREAU Jean Louis ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 Libre R3
MOREAU Jean Louis ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY Libre 14h30-17h30
MOREAU Jean Louis ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY Libre tous niveaux 14h30-17h30
MOREAU Jean Louis ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY CDBE-COR1: Libre 14h30-17h30
MOREAU Jean Louis ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 Bande R2
MOREAU Jean Louis ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY LIBRE -TOUS NIVEAUX – 15h-18h
MOREAU Jean Louis ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 Bande R2
MOULAY Didier BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T1 3 Bandes N3
MOULAY Didier BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T1 Cadre N3+R1
MOULAY Didier BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T1 3 Bandes N3
MOULAY Didier BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T1 Cadre N3+R1
NABOULET Michel BILLARD CLUB STREPINIACOIS T1 Libre R4
NABOULET Michel BILLARD CLUB STREPINIACOIS T1 3 Bandes R2
NABOULET Michel BILLARD CLUB STREPINIACOIS CDBE-COR3: Libre 14h30-17h30
NABOULET Michel BILLARD CLUB STREPINIACOIS T1 Bande R2
NABOULET Michel BILLARD CLUB STREPINIACOIS CDBE-COR2: Libre 14h30-17h30
NABOULET Michel BILLARD CLUB STREPINIACOIS CDBE-COR1: Libre 14h30-17h30
NABOULET Michel BILLARD CLUB STREPINIACOIS T1 Libre R4
NABOULET Michel BILLARD CLUB STREPINIACOIS LIBRE -TOUS NIVEAUX – 15h-18h
NAGY Richard A.M.B. ARPAJON T1 Libre R2
NAGY Richard A.M.B. ARPAJON T1 3 Bandes N3
NAGY Richard A.M.B. ARPAJON T1 Bande R1
NOE Anne Marie ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES T1 Bande R2
NOE Anne Marie ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES T1 Libre R3
NOE Laszlo ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES T1 Libre R3
NOE Laszlo ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES T1 Bande R1
NOE Anne Marie ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES LIBRE -TOUS NIVEAUX – 15h-18h
NOE Anne Marie ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES T1 Bande R2
NOE Anne Marie ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES LIBRE – TOUS NIVEAUX – 15h-18h
NOE Laszlo ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES T2 Bande R1
NOLEAU Noel BILLARD CLUB STREPINIACOIS T1 3 Bandes N3
PARIS Philippe A.M.B. ARPAJON Billard d’ARGENT
PEREZ Jerome ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 3 Bandes N3
PEREZ Philippe ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES T1 Bande R2
PEREZ Philippe ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES T1 Libre R3
PEREZ Jerome ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 3 Bandes N3
PETIT Michel ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES CDBE-COR3: Libre 14h30-17h30
PETIT Michel ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES CDBE-COR2: Libre 14h30-17h30
PETIT Michel ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES CDBE-COR1: Libre 14h30-17h30
PINO Philippe ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 Libre R4
PINO Damien ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 3 Bandes R2
PINTO Lucas CMO MORANGIS T1 Libre 4B
PORCU Frederic BILLARD CLUB STREPINIACOIS T1 Bande R2
PORCU Frederic BILLARD CLUB STREPINIACOIS T1 Libre R4
POREAU Jerome ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES LIBRE -TOUS NIVEAUX – 15h-18h
POT Jean Marie ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES T1 Libre R4
POT Jean Marie ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES T1 Libre R4
POT Jean Marie ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES T2 3 Bandes R2
POT Jean Marie ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES T1 3 Bandes R2
POTOCZNIAK Pierre ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES T1 Libre R2
POTOCZNIAK Pierre ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES T1 Bande R1
POTOCZNIAK Pierre ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES CDBE-COR3: Libre 14h30-17h30
POTOCZNIAK Pierre ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES CDBE-COR2: Libre 14h30-17h30
POTOCZNIAK Pierre ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES CDBE-COR1: Libre 14h30-17h30
POTOCZNIAK Pierre ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES T1 Bande R1
POTOCZNIAK Pierre ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES LIBRE -TOUS NIVEAUX – 15h-18h
POTOCZNIAK Pierre ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES LIBRE – TOUS NIVEAUX – 15h-18h
POTOCZNIAK Pierre ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES T1 Libre R2
POTOCZNIAK Pierre ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES T2 Bande R1
POUCHET Bruno ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES T1 Cadre N3+R1
POUCHET Bruno ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES T1 Libre R1
POUCHET Bruno ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES T1 3 Bandes N3
POUCHET Bruno ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES T1 Bande R1
POUCHET Bruno CORBEIL T1 Libre R1
POUCHET Bruno ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES T1 Bande R1
POUCHET Bruno ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES T1 3 Bandes N3
POUCHET Bruno ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES T1 Cadre N3+R1
POUCHET Bruno ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES T2 Bande R1
POUCHET Bruno ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES T2 Libre R1
POUCHET Bruno ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES T2 Cadre N3+R1
POUGES Claude ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES T1 Libre R3
POUGES Claude ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES T1 Bande R2
POUGES Claude ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES Libre tous niveaux 14h30-17h30
POUGES Claude ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES Libre tous niveaux 14h30-17h30
POUGES Claude ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES T1 Libre R3
POUGES Claude ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES T1 Bande R2
POUGES Claude ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES Libre tous niveaux 14h30-17h30
POUGES Claude ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES T1 Bande R1
POUGES Claude ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES T1 Bande R1
POUGES Claude ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES T1 3 Bandes R2
POUGES Claude ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES LIBRE -TOUS NIVEAUX – 15h-18h
POUGES Claude ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES LIBRE – TOUS NIVEAUX – 15h-18h
POUGES Claude ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES T2 Libre R3
POUGES Claude ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES T2 3 Bandes R2
POUGES Claude ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES T2 Bande R1
POUGES Claude ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES T2 3 Bandes R1
PRIEUR Jacques CMO MORANGIS T1 Bande R2
PRIEUR Jacques CMO MORANGIS T1 Bande R2
RAMBAUD Pierrick ASS. SPORT. BILLARD BALLAINVILLIERS SNOOKER : 13h30-16h30
RENARD Jean Pierre ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 5 Quilles N1
RENARD Jean Pierre ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 Libre R4
RENARD Jean Pierre ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 9 Quilles N1
RENARD Jean Pierre ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 Bande R2
REVAULT Claudine CMO MORANGIS T1 Libre 4B
REVAULT Cyril CMO MORANGIS T1 3 Bandes N3
REVAULT Cyril CMO MORANGIS T1 Libre R2
REVAULT Cyril CMO MORANGIS T1 Bande R1
REVAULT Cyril CMO MORANGIS T1 9 Quilles N1
REVAULT Cyril CMO MORANGIS T1 Libre R2
REVAULT Cyril CMO MORANGIS T1 9 Quilles N1
REVAULT Cyril CMO MORANGIS T1 Bande R1
REVAULT Cyril CMO MORANGIS T1 3 Bandes N3
REVAULT Claudine CMO MORANGIS T1 Libre 4B
REVAULT Cyril CMO MORANGIS T1 5 Quilles N1
REVAULT Claudine CMO MORANGIS T1 Libre R4
REVAULT Claudine CMO MORANGIS Coupe 5 Quilles
REVAULT Cyril CMO MORANGIS Coupe 5 Quilles
REVAULT Cyril CMO MORANGIS CDBE-MOR3: 5 Quilles 15h-18h
REVAULT Cyril CMO MORANGIS CDBE-MOR1: 5 Quilles 15h-18h
REVAULT Claudine CMO MORANGIS CDBE-MOR3: 5 Quilles 15h-18h
REVAULT Claudine CMO MORANGIS CDBE-MOR1: 5 Quilles 15h-18h
REVAULT Claudine CMO MORANGIS Formation Feminines : 9h00
REVAULT Cyril CMO MORANGIS T1 Bande R1
REVAULT Cyril CMO MORANGIS T1 3 Bandes R1
REVAULT Cyril CMO MORANGIS T1 5 Quilles N1
REVAULT Cyril CMO MORANGIS T1 Libre R2
REVAULT Cyril CMO MORANGIS T1 9 Quilles N1
REVAULT Claudine CMO MORANGIS T1 5 Quilles N1
REVAULT Cyril CMO MORANGIS T2 5 Quilles N1
REVAULT Claudine CMO MORANGIS T2 5 Quilles N1
REVAULT Cyril CMO MORANGIS T2 9 Quilles N1
REVAULT Cyril CMO MORANGIS T2 Bande R1
REVAULT Cyril CMO MORANGIS T2 3 Bandes R1
REVAULT Claudine CMO MORANGIS FEMININES – 10h-17h
ROUBY Jean Christophe BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T1 5 Quilles N1
ROUBY Jean Christophe ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES T1 5 Quilles N1
ROUGETTE Alexandre CMO MORANGIS T1 3 Bandes R1
ROUGETTE Alexandre CMO MORANGIS T1 3 Bandes R1
ROUGETTE Alexandre CMO MORANGIS T1 3 Bandes N3
SENA Frederic A.M.B. ARPAJON CDBE-MOR2: Cadre N3 18h-20h
SENA Frederic A.M.B. ARPAJON CDBE-COR1: Libre 14h30-17h30
SENA Frederic A.M.B. ARPAJON T1 Libre R1
SENA Frederic CMO MORANGIS T1 Libre N3
SENA Frederic CMO MORANGIS T1 Cadre N3+R1
SOUCHET Elise CMO MORANGIS Formation Feminines : 9h00
SOUCHET Elise CMO MORANGIS CDBE-MAS2: 5 Quilles 18h-21h
SOUCHET Elise CMO MORANGIS CDBE-MAS1: 5 Quilles 18h-21h
TAIEB Alain CMO MORANGIS T1 5 Quilles N1
TAIEB Alain CMO MORANGIS T1 Bande R1
TAIEB Alain CMO MORANGIS T1 Bande R1
TAIEB Alain CMO MORANGIS T1 5 Quilles N1
TAIEB Alain CMO MORANGIS T2 Bande R1
TAMODARANE Selva ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES T1 Cadre N3+R1
TAMODARANE Selva ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES T1 Libre R1
TAMODARANE Selva ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES T1 Bande R1
THENOT Max A.M.B. ARPAJON T1 3 Bandes R1
THENOT Max A.M.B. ARPAJON T1 Bande R2
THENOT Max A.M.B. ARPAJON T1 5 Quilles N1
THENOT Max A.M.B. ARPAJON T1 Libre R3
THENOT Max A.M.B. ARPAJON SNOOKER : 13h30-16h30
THENOT Max A.M.B. ARPAJON T1 9 Quilles N1
THENOT Max A.M.B. ARPAJON CDBE-COR1: Libre 14h30-17h30
THENOT Max A.M.B. ARPAJON T1 Libre R3
THENOT Max A.M.B. ARPAJON T1 Bande R1
THENOT Max A.M.B. ARPAJON T1 3 Bandes R1
TRIFAULT Amand CMO MORANGIS T1 5 Quilles N1
TRIFAULT Amand CMO MORANGIS Coupe 5 Quilles
TRIFAULT Amand CMO MORANGIS T1 9 Quilles N1
TRIFAULT Amand CMO MORANGIS T1 9 Quilles N1
TRIFAULT Amand CMO MORANGIS 5 Quilles par Equipe
TRIFAULT Amand CMO MORANGIS T1 5 Quilles N1
TRIFAULT Amand CMO MORANGIS T2 5 Quilles N1
TRIFAULT Amand CMO MORANGIS T2 9 Quilles N1
TRUFFAUT Gerald CMO MORANGIS T1 Bande R2
TRUFFAUT Gerald CMO MORANGIS Coupe 5 Quilles
TRUFFAUT Gerald CMO MORANGIS T1 Libre R3
VENET Christian ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 3 Bandes N3
VENET Christian ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 Bande N3
VENET Christian ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 3 Bandes N3
VENET Christian ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 Libre N3
VERLEY Nicolas A.M.B. ARPAJON T1 Libre R2
VERLEY Nicolas A.M.B. ARPAJON T1 Bande R1
VERLEY Nicolas A.M.B. ARPAJON T1 Libre R2
VERLEY Nicolas A.M.B. ARPAJON T1 Bande R1
VERLEY Nicolas A.M.B. ARPAJON T1 Bande R1
VERLEY Nicolas A.M.B. ARPAJON T2 Bande R1
VIVENOT Bernard BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T1 5 Quilles N1
VIVENOT Bernard BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL CDBE-MOR3: 5 Quilles 15h-18h
VIVENOT Bernard BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL CDBE-MOR3: 5 Quilles 15h-18h
VIVENOT Bernard BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL CDBE-MOR1: 5 Quilles 15h-18h
VIVENOT Bernard BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL CDBE-MOR1: 5 Quilles 15h-18h
VIVENOT Bernard BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T1 5 Quilles N1
VIVENOT Bernard BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T2 5 Quilles N1
VORBE Maurice A.M.B. ARPAJON Billard d’ARGENT
WEBER Thierry CMO MORANGIS T1 5 Quilles N1
WEBER Thierry CMO MORANGIS T1 Libre R2
WEBER Thierry CMO MORANGIS T1 5 Quilles N1
WEBER Thierry CMO MORANGIS T1 9 Quilles N1
WEBER Thierry CMO MORANGIS T1 Bande R1
WEBER Thierry CMO MORANGIS T1 3 Bandes R2
WEBER Thierry CMO MORANGIS T2 5 Quilles N1
WEBER Thierry CMO MORANGIS T2 9 Quilles N1
WEBER Thierry CMO MORANGIS T2 3 Bandes R2

154712