Liste inscriptions

Inscriptions en ligne
Liste des événements

Evénements.

Nom Prénom Club Evénement
ALEXANDRE Michel CMO MORANGIS T1 9 Quilles N1
ALEXANDRE Michel CMO MORANGIS T1 3 Bandes R1
ALEXANDRE Michel CMO MORANGIS T2 3 Bandes R1
ANNE Eric BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T1 5 Quilles N1
ANNE Eric BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T1 Libre R3
ANNE Eric BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T1 9 Quilles N1
ANNE Eric BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T2 5 Quilles
BAJEUX Jean A.M.B. ARPAJON T1 Libre R3
BAJEUX Jean A.M.B. ARPAJON T1 Bande R2
BALAY Gilles ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 Bande R1
BALAY Gilles ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 Libre R3
BALAY Gilles ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 3 Bandes R1
BALAY Gilles ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T2 Bande R1
BALAY Gilles ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T2 Libre R3
BALAY Gilles ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T2 3 Bandes R1
BALAY Gilles ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY Libre Tiers (12 max.) 18h30-22h
BALAY Gilles ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY Libre Debutant et Perfectionnement (10 max.) 15h-18h
BARDET Christophe CMO MORANGIS 5 Quilles tous niveaux 9h-12h
BELINGARD Eric BILLARD CLUB STREPINIACOIS T1 3 Bandes R2
BELINGARD Eric BILLARD CLUB STREPINIACOIS T1 Bande R2
BELINGARD Eric BILLARD CLUB STREPINIACOIS T1 Libre R4
BELINGARD Eric BILLARD CLUB STREPINIACOIS T2 Libre R4
BELINGARD Eric BILLARD CLUB STREPINIACOIS T2 Bande R2
BEN SALAH Nicole ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES Libre Debutant et Perfectionnement (10 max.) 15h-18h
BEN SALAH Nicole ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES Libre Debutant et Perfectionnement (10 max.) 15h-18h
BEN SALAH Nicole ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES Libre Debutant et Perfectionnement (10 max.) 14h-17h
BERTRAND Patrick A.M.B. ARPAJON T1 3 Bandes R1
BERTRAND Patrick A.M.B. ARPAJON T2 3 Bandes R1
BONNEMAISON Patrick BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL Libre Debutant et Perfectionnement (10 max.) 15h-18h
BONNEMAISON Patrick BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL Libre Debutant et Perfectionnement (10 max.) 14h-17h
BOUZEMANE Kamel CMO MORANGIS T1 5 Quilles N1
BRIOIT Bernard ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 Libre R3
BRIOIT Bernard ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 3 Bandes R1
BRIOIT Bernard ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T2 3 Bandes R1
BRIOIT Bernard ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T2 Libre R3
BRIOIT Bernard ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T2 Bande R2
CARLE Jean Paul ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 5 Quilles N1
CARLE Jean Paul ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 Libre R4
CARLE Jean Paul ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 3 Bandes R2
CARLE Jean Paul ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 Bande R2
CARLE Jean Paul ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY Libre Debutant et Perfectionnement 17h30-20h30
CARLE Jean Paul ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY 5 Quilles 9h-12h
CARLE Jean Paul ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T2 Bande R2
CARLE Jean Paul ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T2 Libre R4
CARLE Jean Paul ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T2 5 Quilles
CARLE Jean Paul ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY Libre Debutant et Perfectionnement (10 max.) 15h-18h
CARLE Jean Paul ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY Travail dans le Tiers de billard (10 max.) 15h-18h
CARLE Jean Paul ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY Libre Debutant et Perfectionnement (10 max.) 15h-18h
CARLE Jean Paul ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY Libre Debutant et Perfectionnement (10 max.) 14h-17h
CARLE Jean Paul ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY 5 Quilles tous niveaux 9h-12h
CARSON Stephen A.M.B. ARPAJON T1 3 Bandes N3
CARSON Stephen A.M.B. ARPAJON T2 3 Bandes N3
CASTAINGS Jean Louis ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 Libre R1
CASTAINGS Jean Louis ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 Bande R1
CASTAINGS Jean Louis ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 Cadre N3+R1
CHAMPAGNE Jean Pierre CMO MORANGIS T1 3 Bandes R1
CHAMPAGNE Jean Pierre CMO MORANGIS T2 3 Bandes R1
CHAMPAGNE Jean Pierre CMO MORANGIS 3 Bandes tous niveaux 9h-12h
CHASSAING Jean Pierre BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL Libre Debutant et Perfectionnement (10 max.) 15h-18h
CHASSAING Jean Pierre BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL Libre Debutant et Perfectionnement (10 max.) 15h-18h
CHASSAING Jean Pierre BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL Libre Debutant et Perfectionnement (10 max.) 14h-17h
CHASSAING Jean Pierre BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL Libre Debutant et Perfectionnement (10 max.) 14h-17h
COLIN Philippe A.M.B. ARPAJON Billard d’Argent
COUPEZ Fabienne A.M.B. ARPAJON Stage  »FEMININES » tous niveaux 9h-12h
DANIAU Christian ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 5 Quilles N1
DANIAU Christian ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T2 5 Quilles
DENESVRE Gregory ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES 5 Quilles 9h-12h
DENESVRE Gregory ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES 5 Quilles tous niveaux 9h-12h
DENESVRE Gregory ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES 5 Quilles tous niveaux 9h-12h
DENESVRE Gregory ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES 5 Quilles tous niveaux 9h-12h
DENTON Marc A.M.B. ARPAJON Billard d’Argent
DEPARDIEU Daniel BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL Libre Debutant et Perfectionnement (10 max.) 15h-18h
DEPARDIEU Daniel BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL 5 Quilles 9h-12h
DEPARDIEU Daniel BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL Travail dans le Tiers de billard (10 max.) 15h-18h
DEPARDIEU Daniel BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL Travail dans le Tiers de billard (10 max.) 15h-18h
DEPARDIEU Daniel BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL Libre tous niveaux 18h30-21h30
DEPARDIEU Daniel BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL 3 Bandes tous niveaux 9h-12h
DEPARDIEU Daniel BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL 5 Quilles tous niveaux 9h-12h
DESGROUAS Catherine BILLARD CLUB STREPINIACOIS T1 3 Bandes R2
DESGROUAS Catherine BILLARD CLUB STREPINIACOIS T1 Libre R4
DESGROUAS Catherine BILLARD CLUB STREPINIACOIS T2 Libre R4
DESGROUAS Catherine BILLARD CLUB STREPINIACOIS T2 3 Bandes R2
DESGROUAS Catherine BILLARD CLUB STREPINIACOIS 3 Bandes tous niveaux 9h-12h
DESHAYES Germain BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL 5 Quilles 9h-12h
DESHAYES Germain BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL 5 Quilles tous niveaux 9h-12h
DINH Quang Vinh ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 3 Bandes N3
DINH Quang Vinh ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 Libre R3
DINH Quang Vinh ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 Bande R2
DINH Quang Vinh ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY Libre Tiers (12 max.) 18h30-22h
DINH Quang Vinh ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 Libre R3
DINH Quang Vinh ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T2 3 Bandes N3
DINH Quang Vinh ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T2 Bande R2
DINH Quang Vinh ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T2 Libre R3
DINH Quang Vinh ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY Travail dans le Tiers de billard (10 max.) 15h-18h
DION Patrice A.M.B. ARPAJON Billard d’Argent
DIZABO Francois BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL Libre Debutant et Perfectionnement (10 max.) 15h-18h
DIZABO Francois BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL Libre Debutant et Perfectionnement (10 max.) 15h-18h
DOAN Phi Long ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 3 Bandes N3
DOAN Phi Long ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 3 Bandes R2
DOAN Phi Long ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 Bande R2
DOAN Phi Long ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T2 3 Bandes N3
DOAN Phi Long ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T2 Libre R4
DOAN Phi Long ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T2 Bande R2
DOAN Phi Long ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T2 Libre R3
DOAN Phi Long ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY Libre Tiers (12 max.) 18h30-22h
DUBOIS Thierry A.M.B. ARPAJON Billard d’Argent
DUVERNOY Christophe CMO MORANGIS T1 9 Quilles N1
FAYT Bernard CMO MORANGIS T1 Libre R3
FAYT Bernard CMO MORANGIS T2 Libre R3
FERON Jean A.M.B. ARPAJON T1 3 Bandes R1
FERON Jean A.M.B. ARPAJON T2 3 Bandes R1
FOUQUET Emmanuel ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 Bande R1
FOUQUET Emmanuel ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 3 Bandes R1
FOUQUET Emmanuel ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T2 Bande R1
FOUQUET Emmanuel ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T2 3 Bandes R1
FOUQUET Emmanuel ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T2 Libre R2
FOUQUET Emmanuel ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY Libre Tiers (12 max.) 18h30-22h
FREYSZ Jean Claude CMO MORANGIS T1 3 Bandes R1
FREYSZ Jean Claude CMO MORANGIS 3 Bandes tous niveaux 9h-12h
FREYSZ Jean Claude CMO MORANGIS T2 3 Bandes R1
GAROIS Charles CMO MORANGIS T1 5 Quilles N1
GAROIS Charles CMO MORANGIS T1 9 Quilles N1
GAROIS Charles CMO MORANGIS T2 5 Quilles
GAROIS Charles CMO MORANGIS T2 9 Quilles N1
GAROIS Charles CMO MORANGIS 5 Quilles tous niveaux 9h-12h
GESLIN Christophe A.M.B. ARPAJON T1 3 Bandes R1
GESLIN Christophe A.M.B. ARPAJON T2 3 Bandes R1
GIMENES Jean Manuel A.M.B. ARPAJON T1 3 Bandes N3
GIMENES Jean Manuel A.M.B. ARPAJON T2 3 Bandes N3
GOLDMANN Thierry ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 5 Quilles N1
GOLDMANN Thierry ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 Libre R3
GOLDMANN Thierry ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 Bande R1
GOLDMANN Thierry ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 9 Quilles N1
GOLDMANN Thierry ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 3 Bandes N3
GOLDMANN Thierry ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T2 Bande R1
GOLDMANN Thierry ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T2 Libre R3
GOLDMANN Thierry ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T2 5 Quilles
GOLDMANN Thierry ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T2 9 Quilles N1
GUICHAOUA Patrice BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T1 Libre R2
GUICHAOUA Patrice BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T2 Libre R2
GUINEBERT Jean Marc BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL Libre Debutant et Perfectionnement 17h30-20h30
GUINEBERT Jean Marc BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL Libre Debutant et Perfectionnement (10 max.) 15h-18h
GUINEBERT Jean Marc BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL Libre tous niveaux 18h30-21h30
HOUPLAIN Michel BILLARD CLUB STREPINIACOIS T1 Bande R1
HOUPLAIN Michel BILLARD CLUB STREPINIACOIS T1 Libre N3
HOUPLAIN Michel BILLARD CLUB STREPINIACOIS T1 Cadre N3+R1
HOUPLAIN Michel BILLARD CLUB STREPINIACOIS T2 3 Bandes R1
HOUPLAIN Michel BILLARD CLUB STREPINIACOIS T2 Cadre N3+R1
HOUPLAIN Michel BILLARD CLUB STREPINIACOIS Travail dans le Tiers de billard (10 max.) 15h-18h
HOUPLAIN Michel BILLARD CLUB STREPINIACOIS Stage d’Arbitrage 9h-12h
JELGER Guy BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL Libre Debutant et Perfectionnement 17h30-20h30
JOYEZ Patrick ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 5 Quilles N1
JOYEZ Patrick ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 Bande N3
JOYEZ Patrick ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 Libre R2
JOYEZ Patrick ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 9 Quilles N1
JOYEZ Patrick ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 Cadre N3+R1
JOYEZ Patrick ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T2 Cadre N3+R1
JOYEZ Patrick ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T2 5 Quilles
JOYEZ Patrick ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T2 Libre R2
JOYEZ Patrick ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T2 9 Quilles N1
KASKASSIADES Caroline BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL Libre Debutant et Perfectionnement 17h30-20h30
KASKASSIADES Ulysse BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL Libre Debutant et Perfectionnement 17h30-20h30
KASKASSIADES Ulysse BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T1 Libre 4 Billes
LABLANCHE Gerard CMO MORANGIS T1 9 Quilles N1
LABLANCHE Gerard CMO MORANGIS T1 5 Quilles N1
LABLANCHE Gerard CMO MORANGIS T2 5 Quilles
LABLANCHE Gerard CMO MORANGIS T2 9 Quilles N1
LABLANCHE Gerard CMO MORANGIS 5 Quilles tous niveaux 9h-12h
LAGRAVERE Olivier CMO MORANGIS T1 Libre R4
LAUMOND Christian BILLARD CLUB STREPINIACOIS Libre Debutant et Perfectionnement (10 max.) 15h-18h
LE SAGE Jean BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T1 Libre R1
LE SAGE Jean BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T1 Bande N3
LE SAGE Jean BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T1 Cadre N3+R1
LE SAGE Jean BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T2 Cadre N3+R1
LE SAGE Jean BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL Travail dans le Tiers de billard (10 max.) 15h-18h
LE SAGE Jean BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T2 Libre R1
LEBRUN Patrick CMO MORANGIS T1 Libre R3
LEBRUN Patrick CMO MORANGIS T1 3 Bandes R2
LEBRUN Patrick CMO MORANGIS T1 Bande R2
LEBRUN Patrick CMO MORANGIS T2 3 Bandes R2
LEBRUN Patrick CMO MORANGIS T2 Libre R3
LEBRUN Patrick CMO MORANGIS T2 Bande R2
LEDAMOISEL Olivier ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY Libre Debutant et Perfectionnement (10 max.) 14h-17h
LEDAMOISEL Olivier ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY Libre tous niveaux 18h30-21h30
LENGRAND Terry ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES 5 Quilles tous niveaux 9h-12h
LILLO ARAYA Sergio CMO MORANGIS T1 5 Quilles N1
LILLO ARAYA Sergio CMO MORANGIS T1 9 Quilles N1
LILLO ARAYA Sergio CMO MORANGIS T2 9 Quilles N1
LIOTARD Gilles CMO MORANGIS T1 Libre R3
LIOTARD Gilles CMO MORANGIS T1 3 Bandes R2
LIOTARD Gilles CMO MORANGIS T1 Bande R2
LIOTARD Gilles CMO MORANGIS T2 Libre R3
LIOTARD Gilles CMO MORANGIS T2 Bande R2
LIOTARD Gilles CMO MORANGIS Libre tous niveaux 18h30-21h30
LLAMEDO Maximilien ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES T1 Cadre N3+R1
LLAMEDO Maximilien ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES T2 Bande N3
LLAMEDO Maximilien ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES T2 Bande R1
LLAMEDO Maximilien ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES T2 Cadre N3+R1
LLAMEDO Maximilien ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES T2 Libre R1
MAGNIN Denis BILLARD CLUB STREPINIACOIS Libre Debutant et Perfectionnement (10 max.) 15h-18h
MARIETTE Luc CMO MORANGIS T1 3 Bandes R1
MARIETTE Luc CMO MORANGIS T2 3 Bandes R1
MARIETTE Luc CMO MORANGIS 3 Bandes tous niveaux 9h-12h
MAURICE Gerald A.M.B. ARPAJON Billard d’Argent
MENDY Robert BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL 5 Quilles 9h-12h
MENDY Robert BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL 5 Quilles 9h-12h
MICHEL Louis ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 3 Bandes N3
MIRLAUD Maurice BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T1 3 Bandes N3
MIRLAUD Maurice BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T2 3 Bandes N3
MIRMAN Stephane CMO MORANGIS T1 Libre R1
MIRMAN Stephane CMO MORANGIS T1 Bande R1
MIRMAN Stephane CMO MORANGIS T2 Libre R1
MIRMAN Stephane CMO MORANGIS 3 Bandes tous niveaux 9h-12h
MIRMAN Stephane CMO MORANGIS Libre tous niveaux 18h30-21h30
MONIER Bernard A.M.B. ARPAJON Billard d’Argent
MOREAU Jean Louis ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY Libre Debutant et Perfectionnement (10 max.) 15h-18h
MOREAU Jean Louis ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY Travail dans le Tiers de billard (10 max.) 15h-18h
MOREAU Jean Louis ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY Libre Debutant et Perfectionnement (10 max.) 15h-18h
MOULAY Didier BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T1 3 Bandes N3
MOULAY Didier BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T1 Cadre N3+R1
MOULAY Didier BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T2 Cadre N3+R1
MOULAY Didier BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T2 3 Bandes N3
MOULAY Didier BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL Travail dans le Tiers de billard (10 max.) 15h-18h
NABOULET Michel BILLARD CLUB STREPINIACOIS T1 Libre R3
NABOULET Michel BILLARD CLUB STREPINIACOIS T1 Bande R2
NABOULET Michel BILLARD CLUB STREPINIACOIS Travail dans le Tiers de billard (10 max.) 15h-18h
NABOULET Michel BILLARD CLUB STREPINIACOIS T2 Libre R3
NABOULET Michel BILLARD CLUB STREPINIACOIS Libre Debutant et Perfectionnement (10 max.) 15h-18h
NGUYEN Tan Phuong A.M.B. ARPAJON T1 Libre R2
NGUYEN Tan Phuong A.M.B. ARPAJON T2 Libre R2
NGUYEN Tan Phuong A.M.B. ARPAJON Libre Tiers (12 max.) 18h30-22h
NGUYEN Tan Phuong A.M.B. ARPAJON Travail dans le Tiers de billard (10 max.) 15h-18h
NGUYEN Tan Phuong A.M.B. ARPAJON Libre Debutant et Perfectionnement (10 max.) 14h-17h
NGUYEN Tan Phuong A.M.B. ARPAJON Stage d’Arbitrage 9h-12h
NOE Anne Marie ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES T1 Bande R2
NOE Anne Marie ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES T2 Bande R2
NOE Anne Marie ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES T2 Libre R3
NOE Anne Marie ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES Libre Debutant et Perfectionnement (10 max.) 15h-18h
PAIS Manuel CMO MORANGIS 3 Bandes tous niveaux 9h-12h
PEREZ Jerome ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 3 Bandes N3
PORCU Frederic BILLARD CLUB STREPINIACOIS T1 Bande R2
PORCU Frederic BILLARD CLUB STREPINIACOIS T2 Libre R4
PORCU Frederic BILLARD CLUB STREPINIACOIS T2 Bande R2
POT Jean Marie ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES T1 3 Bandes R1
POT Jean Marie ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES T2 3 Bandes R1
POT Jean Marie ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES T2 Libre R3
POTOCZNIAK Pierre ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES T1 Bande R1
POTOCZNIAK Pierre ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES T1 Libre R2
POTOCZNIAK Pierre ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES Libre Debutant et Perfectionnement 17h30-20h30
POTOCZNIAK Pierre ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES T2 Bande R1
POTOCZNIAK Pierre ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES T2 Libre R2
POTOCZNIAK Pierre ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES Travail dans le Tiers de billard (10 max.) 15h-18h
POTOCZNIAK Pierre ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES Libre Debutant et Perfectionnement (10 max.) 15h-18h
POTOCZNIAK Pierre ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES Libre Debutant et Perfectionnement (10 max.) 15h-18h
POTOCZNIAK Pierre ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES Libre Debutant et Perfectionnement (10 max.) 14h-17h
POTOCZNIAK Pierre ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES 3 Bandes tous niveaux 9h-12h
POUGES Claude ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES T1 3 Bandes R1
POUGES Claude ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES T2 3 Bandes R1
POUGES Claude ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES Libre Debutant et Perfectionnement (10 max.) 15h-18h
POUGES Claude ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES Libre Debutant et Perfectionnement (10 max.) 14h-17h
POUGES Claude ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES Libre Debutant et Perfectionnement (10 max.) 14h-17h
POUGES Claude ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES Libre Debutant et Perfectionnement (10 max.) 15h-18h
PRIEUR Jacques CMO MORANGIS T1 Bande R2
PRIEUR Jacques CMO MORANGIS T2 Bande R2
RAHMANI Alae CMO MORANGIS T1 5 Quilles N1
RAHMANI Alae CMO MORANGIS T1 9 Quilles N1
RAHMANI Alae CMO MORANGIS T2 5 Quilles
REIG Eric CMO MORANGIS T1 Libre R1
REIG Eric CMO MORANGIS T1 Bande R1
REIG Eric CMO MORANGIS T1 Cadre N3+R1
REIG Eric CMO MORANGIS T2 Libre R1
REIG Eric CMO MORANGIS T1 3 Bandes N3
REIG Eric CMO MORANGIS T2 Bande R1
REIG Eric CMO MORANGIS T2 Cadre N3+R1
RESSAIRE Christophe BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL Libre Debutant et Perfectionnement (10 max.) 15h-18h
REVAULT Cyril CMO MORANGIS T1 5 Quilles N1
REVAULT Cyril CMO MORANGIS T1 Libre R3
REVAULT Cyril CMO MORANGIS T1 Bande R1
REVAULT Cyril CMO MORANGIS T1 9 Quilles N1
REVAULT Cyril CMO MORANGIS T1 3 Bandes N3
REVAULT Cyril CMO MORANGIS T1 Libre R2
REVAULT Cyril CMO MORANGIS T2 Bande R1
REVAULT Cyril CMO MORANGIS T2 Libre R2
REVAULT Cyril CMO MORANGIS T2 3 Bandes N3
REVAULT Cyril CMO MORANGIS T2 5 Quilles
REVAULT Cyril CMO MORANGIS T2 9 Quilles N1
RIBEYRE Alain BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL Libre Debutant et Perfectionnement 17h30-20h30
RIBEYRE Alain BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T1 Libre 4 Billes
RIESCO Quentin ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES 5 Quilles 9h-12h
RIESCO Valentin ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES 5 Quilles 9h-12h
RIESCO Quentin ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES 5 Quilles tous niveaux 9h-12h
RIESCO Valentin ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES 5 Quilles tous niveaux 9h-12h
ROUBY Jean Christophe CMO MORANGIS T1 9 Quilles N1
ROUBY Jean Christophe CMO MORANGIS T2 9 Quilles N1
ROUBY Jean Christophe CMO MORANGIS T2 5 Quilles
SARRAZIN Stephane BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T1 Libre 4 Billes
SAVERINO Giuseppe BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL T1 Libre R4
SENA Frederic A.M.B. ARPAJON T1 Bande R1
SENA Frederic A.M.B. ARPAJON T1 Cadre N3+R1
SENA Frederic A.M.B. ARPAJON T1 Libre N3
SENA Frederic A.M.B. ARPAJON T2 Cadre N3+R1
SENA Frederic A.M.B. ARPAJON Travail dans le Tiers de billard (10 max.) 15h-18h
SERRA Didier A.M.B. ARPAJON Libre Tiers (12 max.) 18h30-22h
TAIEB Alain CMO MORANGIS T1 5 Quilles N1
TAIEB Alain CMO MORANGIS T2 5 Quilles
THENOT Max A.M.B. ARPAJON T1 Bande R1
THENOT Max A.M.B. ARPAJON T1 Libre R2
THENOT Max A.M.B. ARPAJON T1 3 Bandes R1
THENOT Max A.M.B. ARPAJON T2 Bande R1
THENOT Max A.M.B. ARPAJON T2 5 Quilles
THENOT Max A.M.B. ARPAJON T2 Libre R2
THENOT Max A.M.B. ARPAJON T2 3 Bandes R1
THENOT Max A.M.B. ARPAJON Libre Tiers (12 max.) 18h30-22h
VALLEE Thierry CMO MORANGIS Stage d’Arbitrage 9h-12h
VENET Christian ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 Libre N3
VENET Christian ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T2 Libre N3
VERLEY Nicolas A.M.B. ARPAJON T1 3 Bandes N3
VERLEY Nicolas A.M.B. ARPAJON T1 Bande R1
VERLEY Nicolas A.M.B. ARPAJON T1 Libre R2
VERLEY Nicolas A.M.B. ARPAJON T2 Bande R1
VERLEY Nicolas A.M.B. ARPAJON T2 3 Bandes N3
VICARI Marc CMO MORANGIS T1 9 Quilles N1
VIGNON Philippe A.M.B. ARPAJON Billard d’Argent
VINGUEDASSALOM Eric CMO MORANGIS T2 Libre R3
VINGUEDASSALOM Eric CMO MORANGIS T1 3 Bandes N3
VINGUEDASSALOM Eric CMO MORANGIS T2 3 Bandes N3
VINGUEDASSALOM Eric CMO MORANGIS Libre tous niveaux 18h30-21h30
VITTORI Frederic ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES T1 Libre N3
VIVENOT Bernard BILLARD CLUB DRAVEIL 5 Quilles 9h-12h
WEBER Thierry ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES T1 5 Quilles N1
WEBER Thierry ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES T1 3 Bandes R1
WEBER Thierry ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES T2 9 Quilles N1
WEBER Thierry ASS.SPORT CORBEIL ESSONNES T2 3 Bandes R1
XANH Michel ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 Libre R3
XANH Michel ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 3 Bandes R1
XANH Michel ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T1 Bande R2
XANH Michel ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T2 3 Bandes R1
XANH Michel ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T2 Bande R2
XANH Michel ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MASSY T2 Libre R3

250215